8, GREEN LANE AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£423,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£795,000+114.0%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£423,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£371,500+207.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+36.0%
Sold on 10 December 1997
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1