Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KESWICK STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+8.6%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-14.3%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Detached
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 3AG
← Back to All Properties