82, MALMESBURY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£167,000+151.1%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+45.2%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,800
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1