Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TITTY HO, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+70.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+15.2%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,115 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,885
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DF
← Back to All Properties