Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+23.5%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,700
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties