55, LAYTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000+105.7%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+12.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1