Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, TRESCO, 83 - 95, WINDSOR ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
-11.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,500
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2JF
← Back to All Properties