Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ETON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£63,333 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+69.1%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,667
+27.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,892 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,775
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3WA
← Back to All Properties