Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74B, BISHOPS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
+53.9%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 13 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2FE
← Back to All Properties