Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, CHERRY TREE AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8AX
← Back to All Properties