Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COLLEGE COURT, GLAISDALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+77.6%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+64.6%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2HF
← Back to All Properties