Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRATTAN STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,200
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£28,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,200
+39.2%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+300.0%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2JP
← Back to All Properties