42, HORNBEAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 6LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£503,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£503,000+128.6%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000-3.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+78.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1