Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RUDDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+54.0%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+35.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+19.1%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3QZ
← Back to All Properties