Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, TAN HOUSE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+80.1%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6JP
← Back to All Properties