Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLOVELLY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+56.1%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+14.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+135.8%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 30 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5AZ
← Back to All Properties