Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
363, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+20.2%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+51.0%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Terraced
+£78,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,350
+175.6%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£98,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8NH
← Back to All Properties