Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£43,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+54.3%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+97.6%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DX
← Back to All Properties