Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VINE CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+60.2%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,995
+8.9%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7BJ
← Back to All Properties