Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+93.4%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4SN
← Back to All Properties