Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HIGH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+34.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,500
+26.1%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+48.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+9.8%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7UX
← Back to All Properties