Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WATLING GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.8%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-1.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,245
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3FE
← Back to All Properties