Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CALVERT COURT, MAIN STREET, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA8 0EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+0.5%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,700
+46.7%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 3 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA8 0EU
← Back to All Properties