78, COLLINWOOD ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 8HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.6%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,000+253.6%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1