Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, THE ATRIUM, 141, LONDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+2.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-19.5%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 20 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 8JA
← Back to All Properties