23, SOUTH HILL ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 1LA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£366,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£366,000+66.4%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£220,000+91.3%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000-51.1%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+51.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+51.5%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
+£52,710 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,290+46.1%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Terraced
+£32,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1