Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10B, CANADA GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.8%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-31.8%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+17.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+34.9%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+181.4%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 7 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1DN
← Back to All Properties