Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ELMHURST WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1EY
← Back to All Properties