Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+76.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QG
← Back to All Properties