40, CHURCHWOOD DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 2GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£155,000+1.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+31.3%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 5 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1