FLAT C, GALLERIA APARTMENTS, LODDON VALE CENTRE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+23.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+66.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+101.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1