Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, FAIRWAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+32.8%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+16.4%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+64.2%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6SZ
← Back to All Properties