Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LEE ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+95.4%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+84.1%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0EA
← Back to All Properties