Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+25.3%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+43.2%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.2%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+200.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 4 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties