Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, NICHOLLS FIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+27.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+44.9%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+97.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6EA
← Back to All Properties