Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GARSWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+74.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,950
+10.7%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+55.0%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TY
← Back to All Properties