Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+37.4%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+35.3%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Detached
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950
+76.8%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Detached
+£79,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6QE
← Back to All Properties