Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOUSEHOLE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+192.4%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6BT
← Back to All Properties