Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CONWAY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£283,000
+57.2%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+68.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,600
+19.1%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 3 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2TB
← Back to All Properties