Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOWSIN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£24,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,000
+60.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£24,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999
+29.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£8,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1PZ
← Back to All Properties