Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, NEW LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+19.0%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-6.3%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3QW
← Back to All Properties