Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIVENDELL HOUSE, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£217,000
+35.6%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-36.0%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Detached
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+189.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 6 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7JE
← Back to All Properties