5, AVONDALE DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 5BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.8%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£141,000+187.8%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+10.1%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1