Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, DEAS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£144,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£144,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 6 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3PE
← Back to All Properties