Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HITCHIN ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+38.5%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+25.6%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,245
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6RP
← Back to All Properties