37, ALEXANDRA PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 2HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950+150.1%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950+58.5%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1