64, ALBION ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+299.1%
Price Change
+£133,405 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+299.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£133,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,595-17.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
-£9,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1