Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, COWLEY DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+80.3%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+73.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2SS
← Back to All Properties