Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAPLE STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 2SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,500
+170.9%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 2SZ
← Back to All Properties