Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+75.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+91.9%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 15 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties